MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 Cycle6:30-7:30
Nadine Shank
Cardio Strength6:30-7:30
Cathy Maclutsky
Cycle6:30-7:30
Heidi Garrett Peltier
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00 Hatha Yoga8:00-9:00
Karen Sheingold


Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Samantha Burns


HIIT & Strength9:30-10:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle


Strong Able Bodies10:45-11:45
Gina Kotfila
Gentle Yoga8:00-9:00
Robin Kassis


Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Maureen Zak


ZUMBA® Gold9:30-10:30
Medo Gomez


Functional Core9:30-10:30
C. J. DeMatteo


Cycle & Strength9:30-10:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle


Forever Fit10:45-11:45
C. J. DeMatteo
Kripalu Yoga8:00-9:00
Michael Dalton


Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Samantha Burns


Full Body Fitness9:30-10:30
C. J. DeMatteo


Vinyasa Yoga9:30-10:30
Jacoby Ballard


Strong Able Bodies10:45-11:45
Lynne Nicole Smith
Hatha Yoga8:00-9:00
Karen Sheingold


Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Celeste Sze


Super Step & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Deb Oakley


Cycle & Strength9:30-10:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle


Power Pool10:45-11:45
Deb Oakley


Cardio Dance10:45-11:45
Michael Dalton
Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Maureen Zak


Yoga9:15-10:30
Michael Dalton


Functional Fitness9:30-10:30
Alexander Lebouef


Strong Able Bodies10:45-11:45
Gina Kotfila
Intervals8:45-9:45
Donna Kelley


Cycle9:00-10:00
Stacy Simonson, Nadine Shank


Aqua Aerobics9:00-10:00
Beth Dichter
9:00 - 10:00 Aqua Aerobics9:00-10:00
Maureen Zak


Cycle9:00-10:00
Heidi Garrett Peltier


Ultimate Boot Camp9:00-10:00
Brittany Masteller
10:00 - 11:00 ZUMBA®10:00-11:00
Victoria Harley


Qigong10:00-11:15
Rema Boscov


Yoga11:30-12:30
Lynne Nicole Smith
ZUMBA®10:00-11:00
Rebecca Woodland


Strong Slow Flow Yoga10:15-11:15
Eric Burri
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Vinyasa Yoga12:00-1:15
Jacoby Ballard
Kripalu Yoga12:00-1:15
Michael Dalton
Pilates Mat12:00-1:00
Samantha Burns
Gentle Yoga12:00-1:15
Robin Kassis
Pilates Mat12:00-1:00
Deb Oakley
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00 Qigong/Tai Chi3:15-4:15
Makani Freitas


Functional Circuits4:30-5:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle


HIIT & Strength5:35-6:35
Donna Kelley


TRX5:35-6:35
Scott Ducharme
4:00 - 5:00 Just Strength4:30-5:30
Gina Kotfila


Hybrid Strength5:30-6:30
Alexander Lebouef


Double Step5:35-6:35
Catherine Sanderson
Total TRX4:30-5:25
Heidi Garrett Peltier


Double Step4:30-5:30
Catherine Sanderson


Hybrid Strength5:30-6:30
Alexander Lebouef


ZUMBA®5:35-6:35
Ahna Sadowski
Yoga - Vigorous Flow4:30-5:30
Michael Dalton


Ultimate Boot Camp5:35-6:35
Gina Kotfila
ZUMBA®4:30-5:30
Medo Gomez


Total Body Strength5:35-6:35
Ahna Sadowski
Double Step4:00-5:15
Catherine Sanderson
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00
7:00 - 8:00 Gentle Yoga7:00-8:00
Diana Peters-Ross


Aqua Aerobics7:00-8:00
Celeste Sze
Pilates Mat7:00-8:00
Celeste Sze
Pranayama Yoga7:00-8:00
Lynne Nicole Smith


Aqua Aerobics7:00-8:00
Celeste Sze
Qigong/Tai Chi7:00-8:00
Makani Freitas
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Samantha Burns
Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Maureen Zak
Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Samantha Burns
Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Celeste Sze
Aqua Aerobics8:30-9:45
Maureen Zak
9:00 - 10:00 Aqua Aerobics9:00-10:00
Beth Dichter
Aqua Aerobics9:00-10:00
Maureen Zak
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00
7:00 - 8:00 Aqua Aerobics7:00-8:00
Celeste Sze
Aqua Aerobics7:00-8:00
Celeste Sze
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Cardio Dance10:45-11:45
Michael Dalton
11:00 - 12:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 Cardio Strength6:30-7:30
Cathy Maclutsky
7:00 - 8:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6:00 - 7:00 Cycle6:30-7:30
Nadine Shank
Cycle6:30-7:30
Heidi Garrett Peltier
7:00 - 8:00
8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 10:00 Cycle9:00-10:00
Stacy Simonson, Nadine Shank
Cycle9:00-10:00
Heidi Garrett Peltier
Click a class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Cycle & Strength9:30-10:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle
Cycle & Strength9:30-10:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 - 5:00 Double Step4:30-5:30
Catherine Sanderson
Double Step4:00-5:15
Catherine Sanderson
5:00 - 6:00 Double Step5:35-6:35
Catherine Sanderson
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Forever Fit10:45-11:45
C. J. DeMatteo
11:00 - 12:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Full Body Fitness9:30-10:30
C. J. DeMatteo
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 - 5:00 Functional Circuits4:30-5:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle
5:00 - 6:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Functional Core9:30-10:30
C. J. DeMatteo
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Functional Fitness9:30-10:30
Alexander Lebouef
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Gentle Yoga8:00-9:00
Robin Kassis
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Gentle Yoga12:00-1:15
Robin Kassis
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00
7:00 - 8:00 Gentle Yoga7:00-8:00
Diana Peters-Ross
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Hatha Yoga8:00-9:00
Karen Sheingold
Hatha Yoga8:00-9:00
Karen Sheingold
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 HIIT & Strength9:30-10:30
Leigh-Ann Nalle
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00 HIIT & Strength5:35-6:35
Donna Kelley
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 Hybrid Strength5:30-6:30
Alexander Lebouef
Hybrid Strength5:30-6:30
Alexander Lebouef
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Intervals8:45-9:45
Donna Kelley
9:00 - 10:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 - 5:00 Just Strength4:30-5:30
Gina Kotfila
5:00 - 6:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
8:00 - 9:00 Kripalu Yoga8:00-9:00
Michael Dalton
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Kripalu Yoga12:00-1:15
Michael Dalton
1:00 - 2:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 1:00 Pilates Mat12:00-1:00
Samantha Burns
Pilates Mat12:00-1:00
Deb Oakley
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00
7:00 - 8:00 Pilates Mat7:00-8:00
Celeste Sze
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Power Pool10:45-11:45
Deb Oakley
11:00 - 12:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
7:00 - 8:00 Pranayama Yoga7:00-8:00
Lynne Nicole Smith
Click a class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Qigong10:00-11:15
Rema Boscov
11:00 - 12:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
3:00 - 4:00 Qigong/Tai Chi3:15-4:15
Makani Freitas
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00
6:00 - 7:00
7:00 - 8:00 Qigong/Tai Chi7:00-8:00
Makani Freitas
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Strong Able Bodies10:45-11:45
Gina Kotfila
Strong Able Bodies10:45-11:45
Lynne Nicole Smith
Strong Able Bodies10:45-11:45
Gina Kotfila
11:00 - 12:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 Strong Slow Flow Yoga10:15-11:15
Eric Burri
11:00 - 12:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Super Step & Sculpt9:30-10:30
Deb Oakley
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 Total Body Strength5:35-6:35
Ahna Sadowski
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 - 5:00 Total TRX4:30-5:25
Heidi Garrett Peltier
5:00 - 6:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:00 - 6:00 TRX5:35-6:35
Scott Ducharme
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday

  • TRX
    05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Ultimate Boot Camp9:00-10:00
Brittany Masteller
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00
5:00 - 6:00 Ultimate Boot Camp5:35-6:35
Gina Kotfila
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Vinyasa Yoga9:30-10:30
Jacoby Ballard
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00 Vinyasa Yoga12:00-1:15
Jacoby Ballard
1:00 - 2:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 Yoga9:15-10:30
Michael Dalton
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00 Yoga11:30-12:30
Lynne Nicole Smith
12:00 - 1:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 - 5:00 Yoga - Vigorous Flow4:30-5:30
Michael Dalton
5:00 - 6:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 11:00 ZUMBA®10:00-11:00
Victoria Harley
ZUMBA®10:00-11:00
Rebecca Woodland
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
2:00 - 3:00
3:00 - 4:00
4:00 - 5:00 ZUMBA®4:30-5:30
Medo Gomez
5:00 - 6:00 ZUMBA®5:35-6:35
Ahna Sadowski
6:00 - 7:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9:00 - 10:00 ZUMBA® Gold9:30-10:30
Medo Gomez
10:00 - 11:00
Click a class name to get additional info

Tuesday