MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.30 am
Beth Rossi
Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.30 am
Sue Yarworth


Full Body Fitness09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Pilates Fusion12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Beth Rossi
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cycle And Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Leigh-Ann Nalle
Full Body Blast05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Donna Kelley
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Gentle Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Diana Peters-Ross
Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Lynne Nicole Smith
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.30 am
Beth Rossi
Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.30 am
Sue Yarworth
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cycle And Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Leigh-Ann Nalle
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Full Body Blast05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Donna Kelley
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Full Body Fitness09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Gentle Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Diana Peters-Ross
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Pilates Fusion12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Beth Rossi
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Yoga06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Lynne Nicole Smith
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday