MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Cycle06.30 am - 07.30 am
Heidi Garrett Peltier
Cycle06.30 am - 07.30 am
Mary Howell
Cycle06.30 am - 07.30 am
Allie Ostrowski
Cardio Strength06.30 am - 07.30 am
Cathy Maclutsky
TRX06.30 am - 07.30 am
Brandon Wawrzonek
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am Hatha Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Karen Sheingold


AquaFit08.30 am - 09.45 am
Alexander Lebouef


HIIT & Strength09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle


Strong Able Bodies10.45 am - 11.45 am
Gina Kotfila
Gentle Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Robin Kassis


Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.45 am
Celeste Sze


ZUMBA® Gold09.30 am - 10.30 am
Medo Gomez


Functional Core09.30 am - 10.30 am
C. J. DeMatteo


Cycle & Strength09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle


Forever Fit10.45 am - 11.45 am
C. J. DeMatteo
Kripalu Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Michael Dalton


AquaFit08.30 am - 09.45 am
Alexander Lebouef


Vinyasa Yoga09.30 am - 10.30 am
Jacoby Ballard


Full Body Fitness09.30 am - 10.30 am
Brandon Wawrzonek


Strong Able Bodies10.45 am - 11.45 am
Lynne Nicole Smith
Hatha Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Karen Sheingold


Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.45 am
Celeste Sze


Super Step & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Deb Oakley


Cycle & Strength09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle


Power Pool10.45 am - 11.45 am
Deb Oakley


Cardio Dance10.45 am - 11.45 am
Michael Dalton
AquaFit08.30 am - 09.45 am
Brandon Wawrzonek


Yoga09.15 am - 10.30 am
Michael Dalton


Functional Fitness09.30 am - 10.30 am
Alexander Lebouef


Strong Able Bodies10.45 am - 11.45 am
Gina Kotfila
Intervals08.45 am - 09.45 am
Donna Kelley


Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Stacy Simonson


Aqua Aerobics09.00 am - 10.00 am
Beth Dichter
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Aerobics09.00 am - 10.00 am

Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Heidi Garrett Peltier


Ultimate Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Brittany Masteller
10.00 am - 11.00 am ZUMBA®10.00 am - 11.00 am
Victoria Harley


Qigong10.00 am - 11.15 am
Rema Boscov


Yoga11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Lynne Nicole Smith
ZUMBA®10.00 am - 11.00 am
Rebecca Woodland


Strong Slow Flow Yoga10.15 am - 11.30 am
Eric Burri
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Jacoby Ballard
Kripalu Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Michael Dalton
Pilates Mat12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Mary Howell
Gentle Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Robin Kassis
Pilates Mat12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Deb Oakley
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Qigong/Tai Chi03.15 pm - 04.15 pm
Makani Freitas


Functional Circuits04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Leigh-Ann Nalle


Vinyasa Yoga04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Jacoby Ballard


HIIT & Strength05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Donna Kelley


TRX05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Scott Ducharme
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Just Strength04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Gina Kotfila


Hybrid Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Alexander Lebouef


Double Step05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Catherine Sanderson


Cycle05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Stacy Simonson
Total TRX04.30 pm - 05.25 pm
Heidi Garrett Peltier


Double Step04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Catherine Sanderson


Hybrid Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Alexander Lebouef


ZUMBA®05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Ahna Sadowski
Yoga - Vigorous Flow04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Michael Dalton


Ultimate Boot Camp05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Gina Kotfila
ZUMBA®04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Medo Gomez


Total Body Strength05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Ahna Sadowski
Double Step04.00 pm - 05.15 pm
Catherine Sanderson
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Gentle Yoga07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Diana Peters-Ross


Aqua Aerobics07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Celeste Sze
Pilates Mat07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Celeste Sze
Pranayama Yoga07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Lynne Nicole Smith


Aqua Aerobics07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Celeste Sze
Qigong/Tai Chi07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Makani Freitas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.45 am
Celeste Sze
Aqua Aerobics08.30 am - 09.45 am
Celeste Sze
09.00 am - 10.00 am Aqua Aerobics09.00 am - 10.00 am
Beth Dichter
Aqua Aerobics09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Aqua Aerobics07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Celeste Sze
Aqua Aerobics07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Celeste Sze
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am AquaFit08.30 am - 09.45 am
Alexander Lebouef
AquaFit08.30 am - 09.45 am
Alexander Lebouef
AquaFit08.30 am - 09.45 am
Brandon Wawrzonek
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Cardio Dance10.45 am - 11.45 am
Michael Dalton
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Cardio Strength06.30 am - 07.30 am
Cathy Maclutsky
07.00 am - 08.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am Cycle06.30 am - 07.30 am
Heidi Garrett Peltier
Cycle06.30 am - 07.30 am
Mary Howell
Cycle06.30 am - 07.30 am
Allie Ostrowski
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Stacy Simonson
Cycle09.00 am - 10.00 am
Heidi Garrett Peltier
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Cycle05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Stacy Simonson
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Cycle & Strength09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle
Cycle & Strength09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Double Step04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Catherine Sanderson
Double Step04.00 pm - 05.15 pm
Catherine Sanderson
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Double Step05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Catherine Sanderson
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Forever Fit10.45 am - 11.45 am
C. J. DeMatteo
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Full Body Fitness09.30 am - 10.30 am
Brandon Wawrzonek
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Functional Circuits04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Leigh-Ann Nalle
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Functional Core09.30 am - 10.30 am
C. J. DeMatteo
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Functional Fitness09.30 am - 10.30 am
Alexander Lebouef
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Gentle Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Robin Kassis
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Gentle Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Robin Kassis
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Gentle Yoga07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Diana Peters-Ross
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Hatha Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Karen Sheingold
Hatha Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Karen Sheingold
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am HIIT & Strength09.30 am - 10.30 am
Leigh-Ann Nalle
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm HIIT & Strength05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Donna Kelley
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Hybrid Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Alexander Lebouef
Hybrid Strength05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Alexander Lebouef
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Intervals08.45 am - 09.45 am
Donna Kelley
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Just Strength04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Gina Kotfila
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 am - 09.00 am Kripalu Yoga08.00 am - 09.00 am
Michael Dalton
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Kripalu Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Michael Dalton
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Pilates Mat12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Mary Howell
Pilates Mat12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Deb Oakley
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Pilates Mat07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Celeste Sze
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Power Pool10.45 am - 11.45 am
Deb Oakley
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Pranayama Yoga07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Lynne Nicole Smith
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Qigong10.00 am - 11.15 am
Rema Boscov
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Qigong/Tai Chi03.15 pm - 04.15 pm
Makani Freitas
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Qigong/Tai Chi07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Makani Freitas
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Strong Able Bodies10.45 am - 11.45 am
Gina Kotfila
Strong Able Bodies10.45 am - 11.45 am
Lynne Nicole Smith
Strong Able Bodies10.45 am - 11.45 am
Gina Kotfila
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Strong Slow Flow Yoga10.15 am - 11.30 am
Eric Burri
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Super Step & Sculpt09.30 am - 10.30 am
Deb Oakley
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Total Body Strength05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Ahna Sadowski
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Total TRX04.30 pm - 05.25 pm
Heidi Garrett Peltier
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 am - 07.00 am TRX06.30 am - 07.30 am
Brandon Wawrzonek
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm TRX05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Scott Ducharme
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

  • TRX
    05.35 pm - 06.35 pm

Friday

  • TRX
    06.30 am - 07.30 am
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Ultimate Boot Camp09.00 am - 10.00 am
Brittany Masteller
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Ultimate Boot Camp05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Gina Kotfila
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Vinyasa Yoga09.30 am - 10.30 am
Jacoby Ballard
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga12.00 pm - 01.15 pm
Jacoby Ballard
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Vinyasa Yoga04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Jacoby Ballard
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Yoga09.15 am - 10.30 am
Michael Dalton
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Yoga11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Lynne Nicole Smith
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Yoga - Vigorous Flow04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Michael Dalton
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am ZUMBA®10.00 am - 11.00 am
Victoria Harley
ZUMBA®10.00 am - 11.00 am
Rebecca Woodland
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm ZUMBA®04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Medo Gomez
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm ZUMBA®05.35 pm - 06.35 pm
Ahna Sadowski
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am ZUMBA® Gold09.30 am - 10.30 am
Medo Gomez
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday